Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > TradFi > AKAMUSDT
SpotUSDT FuturesTradFiGoldUS Oil

AKAMUSDT TradFi

AKAM · TradFi Perpetual

Trade
87.87 -4.32% -3.97
≈ ¥588.594 Updated 2026-10-17 08:35:49
TradeReferral OKOK2027
24H High93
24H Low87.18
24H Vol2.06K
24H Quote (USDT)185.41K
24H Range6.68%
Bid / Ask0 / 0

Converter

=

Futures Chart

Related Futures

CoinPriceChange
SOXLUSDT94.59-7.87%
Gold4,170.87+0.26%
SNDKUSDT1,299.88-4.75%
SKHYNIXUSDT926.58-1.81%
CLUSDT99.39+3.51%
SPCXUSDT146.04-1.90%
KORUUSDT10.6-6.28%
Silver57.2-0.05%
BZUSDT107.28+4.33%
Tesla353.15-2.87%
MUUSDT880.44-3.74%
SOXSUSDT48.91+7.07%

Quick Links