Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > Markets > TradFi

Binance TradFi Perpetuals

220 TradFi contracts (equities, metals, ETFs; USDT-margined).

Gainers

CoinPriceChange
UVXYUSDT18.75+13.09%
SKDDUSDT12.176+10.29%
SOXSUSDT49+9.13%
SQQQUSDT39.17+6.64%
PAYPUSDT15.63+6.25%
TZAUSDT51.76+4.99%
BZUSDT106.6+3.54%
UNITREEUSDT62.93+2.91%
CLUSDT98.87+2.75%
XOMUSDT179.46+2.63%
ANTHROPICUSDT1,878.2+2.61%
XLEUSDT68.35+2.58%
NAVERUSDT133.14+2.53%
HYUNDAIUSDT227.94+2.32%
HK0992USDT27.37+2.28%
KOUSDT93.86+2.09%
ACNUSDT229.31+2.08%
HANMIUSDT148.8+1.76%
HK0625USDT37.41+1.71%
SONYUSDT25+1.38%

Losers

CoinPriceChange
MSTUUSDT30.1-17.29%
BSPUSDT47.58-15.70%
CSOPSKHYNIX2LUSDT2.273-13.64%
SECZUSDT9.87-13.50%
SHAZUSDT26.86-12.45%
CYPHUSDT2.599-12.26%
SNXXUSDT9.01-12.10%
NBISUSDT165.25-11.56%
HUTUSDT67.53-11.34%
AXTIUSDT51.2-11.27%
INTWUSDT17-11.13%
SKUUUSDT15.16-10.98%
APLDUSDT18.09-10.76%
IRENUSDT27.06-10.49%
MUUUSDT24.2-10.44%
AAOIUSDT75.38-10.32%
USDEXUSDT10.45-10.22%
RAMUSDT7.92-10.20%
CBRSUSDT126.64-10.07%
SMCIUSDT31.67-9.88%

Volume TOP

CoinPriceChange
SOXLUSDT94.5-9.67%
Gold4,171.64+0.16%
SNDKUSDT1,293.73-5.95%
SKHYNIXUSDT920.01-5.63%
KORUUSDT10.55-9.68%
SPCXUSDT145.69-1.88%
CLUSDT98.87+2.75%
Silver57.22-0.02%
Tesla353.2-2.64%
MUUSDT877.2-5.10%
BZUSDT106.6+3.54%
SOXSUSDT49+9.13%
SKHYUSDT136.83-5.18%
SNXXUSDT9.01-12.10%
MSTRUSDT135.91-8.50%

All TradFi Contracts (220)

ContractLast PriceCNY24H Change24H High24H Low24H Volume
SOXLUSDT SOXL TradFi 94.5 ¥633.4321 -9.67% 109.57 93.16 2.56B
XAUUSDT Gold TradFi 4,171.64 ¥27,962.44 +0.16% 4,205.91 4,154.02 2.03B
SNDKUSDT SNDK TradFi 1,293.73 ¥8,671.85 -5.95% 1,408.8 1,286.66 1.73B
SKHYNIXUSDT SKHYNIX TradFi 920.01 ¥6,166.81 -5.63% 989.92 912.71 1.58B
KORUUSDT KORU TradFi 10.55 ¥70.7165 -9.68% 12.43 10.37 1.06B
SPCXUSDT SPCX TradFi 145.69 ¥976.5579 -1.88% 153.75 143.26 1.04B
CLUSDT CL TradFi 98.87 ¥662.7241 +2.75% 99.42 95.36 966.08M
XAGUSDT Silver TradFi 57.22 ¥383.5448 -0.02% 58.1 57.01 722.12M
TSLAUSDT Tesla TradFi 353.2 ¥2,367.49 -2.64% 382.97 350 622.12M
MUUSDT MU TradFi 877.2 ¥5,879.86 -5.10% 939.82 870.44 571.80M
BZUSDT BZ TradFi 106.6 ¥714.5382 +3.54% 107.02 102.27 562.96M
SOXSUSDT SOXS TradFi 49 ¥328.4463 +9.13% 49.68 42.88 558.50M
SKHYUSDT SKHY TradFi 136.83 ¥917.1694 -5.18% 146.51 136.05 476.94M
SNXXUSDT SNXX TradFi 9.01 ¥60.3939 -12.10% 10.75 8.9 398.70M
MSTRUSDT MSTR TradFi 135.91 ¥911.0027 -8.50% 149.99 134.4 332.94M
CRCLUSDT CRCL TradFi 82.32 ¥551.7897 -3.84% 87.65 80.82 283.94M
NVDAUSDT NVIDIA TradFi 214.14 ¥1,435.38 -1.33% 219.82 213.77 277.24M
QQQUSDT QQQ TradFi 709.7 ¥4,757.11 -2.22% 731.78 708.77 198.81M
SAMSUNGUSDT SAMSUNG TradFi 156.39 ¥1,048.28 -3.21% 165.74 155.38 184.49M
INTCUSDT Intel TradFi 89.59 ¥600.5204 -5.40% 97.28 89.09 173.16M
AMDUSDT AMD TradFi 528.26 ¥3,540.92 -4.86% 567.2 526.03 146.74M
DRAMUSDT DRAM TradFi 46.43 ¥311.2196 -4.92% 49.86 46.11 144.80M
EWYUSDT iShares MSCI South Korea ETF TradFi 150.23 ¥1,006.99 -2.95% 158.29 149.44 141.00M
NBISUSDT NBIS TradFi 165.25 ¥1,107.67 -11.56% 192.42 163.66 121.25M
AAPLUSDT Apple TradFi 343.43 ¥2,302.01 +0.60% 350.83 341.09 121.08M
NATGASUSDT NATGAS TradFi 3.395 ¥22.7566 -3.85% 3.546 3.372 111.34M
TQQQUSDT TQQQ TradFi 68 ¥455.803 -6.65% 74.63 67.61 102.55M
GOOGLUSDT Alphabet TradFi 339.78 ¥2,277.54 -2.51% 351.21 339 96.39M
MUUUSDT MUU TradFi 24.2 ¥162.2122 -10.44% 27.87 23.86 96.29M
LITEUSDT LITE TradFi 821.99 ¥5,509.79 -5.27% 903.24 817.69 93.47M
SPYUSDT SPY TradFi 762.81 ¥5,113.1 -1.14% 775.09 762.05 85.01M
MRVLUSDT MRVL TradFi 227.08 ¥1,522.11 -4.88% 245.5 225.78 84.05M
AAOIUSDT AAOI TradFi 75.38 ¥505.271 -10.32% 88.68 74.43 76.35M
METAUSDT Meta TradFi 706.55 ¥4,735.99 -3.65% 744.29 704.13 64.32M
CBRSUSDT CBRS TradFi 126.64 ¥848.866 -10.07% 143.22 126.32 58.13M
MVLLUSDT MVLL TradFi 25.71 ¥172.3337 -9.85% 30.09 25.43 47.70M
COINUSDT COIN TradFi 173.24 ¥1,161.23 -4.87% 183.78 169.15 46.62M
BEUSDT BE TradFi 219.65 ¥1,472.31 -6.30% 242.86 218.28 44.06M
CRWVUSDT CRWV TradFi 61.46 ¥411.9655 -9.83% 69.43 60.04 44.03M
AXTIUSDT AXTI TradFi 51.2 ¥343.1928 -11.27% 60.05 50.67 40.10M
DELLUSDT DELL TradFi 448.74 ¥3,007.9 -4.77% 488.84 446.57 38.67M
UVXYUSDT UVXY TradFi 18.75 ¥125.681 +13.09% 19.65 15.84 37.18M
RKLBUSDT RKLB TradFi 51.06 ¥342.2544 -7.43% 56.81 50.51 35.27M
PLTRUSDT PLTR TradFi 184.59 ¥1,237.3 -7.72% 203.9 184.22 35.11M
AVGOUSDT AVGO TradFi 330.96 ¥2,218.42 -3.39% 345.97 325.33 34.69M
ZHIPUUSDT ZHIPU TradFi 64.97 ¥435.4929 -2.86% 69.14 64.54 33.99M
HOODUSDT HOOD TradFi 98.65 ¥661.2495 -4.46% 104.56 97.68 33.65M
SQQQUSDT SQQQ TradFi 39.17 ¥262.5559 +6.64% 39.33 35.89 31.95M
MSFTUSDT Microsoft TradFi 528.25 ¥3,540.85 -1.68% 544.61 525.46 28.20M
AMZNUSDT Amazon TradFi 249.51 ¥1,672.46 -1.66% 256.2 249.12 28.10M
UNITREEUSDT UNITREE TradFi 62.93 ¥421.8188 +2.91% 66.25 60.92 26.58M
WDCUSDT WDC TradFi 327.97 ¥2,198.38 -6.82% 360.69 325.52 26.30M
ORCLUSDT ORCL TradFi 127.83 ¥856.8426 -4.25% 135.35 127.63 25.55M
CSOPSKHYNIX2LUSDT CSOPSKHYNIX2L TradFi 2.273 ¥15.2359 -13.64% 2.669 2.241 25.29M
ANTHROPICUSDT ANTHROPIC TradFi 1,878.2 ¥12,589.55 +2.61% 1,999 1,816.96 24.41M
TSMUSDT TSM TradFi 413.41 ¥2,771.08 -2.35% 426.11 411.54 23.68M
MINIMAXUSDT MINIMAX TradFi 23.04 ¥154.4368 -1.62% 24.69 22.97 22.38M
BMNRUSDT BMNR TradFi 21.64 ¥145.0526 -6.80% 23.62 21.53 21.87M
IRENUSDT IREN TradFi 27.06 ¥181.3828 -10.49% 31.16 26.62 21.64M
INTWUSDT INTW TradFi 17 ¥113.9507 -11.13% 20.12 16.8 21.55M
ZHONGJIUSDT ZHONGJI TradFi 96.17 ¥644.6261 -7.24% 106.64 95.51 20.25M
COHRUSDT COHR TradFi 231.79 ¥1,553.68 -7.38% 259.49 230.08 19.48M
BABAUSDT BABA TradFi 109.55 ¥734.312 -1.62% 113.17 108.85 18.29M
MRNAUSDT MRNA TradFi 215.45 ¥1,444.16 -8.65% 242.2 209.05 18.03M
CXMTUSDT CXMT TradFi 6.473 ¥43.3884 -3.65% 6.952 6.429 18.02M
ARMUSDT ARM TradFi 227.12 ¥1,522.38 -6.75% 248.92 225.79 16.00M
OPENAIUSDT OPENAI TradFi 1,502.17 ¥10,069.02 -0.40% 1,534.4 1,484.9 14.47M
BSPUSDT BSP TradFi 47.58 ¥318.928 -15.70% 57.64 46.31 14.23M
SKDDUSDT SKDD TradFi 12.176 ¥81.6155 +10.29% 12.291 10.751 13.31M
GLWUSDT GLW TradFi 131.49 ¥881.3755 -4.43% 141.38 130.76 12.88M
COPPERUSDT COPPER TradFi 6.58 ¥44.1056 +0.23% 6.655 6.557 12.23M
STXXUSDT STXX TradFi 631.19 ¥4,230.86 -8.01% 704 623.96 11.65M
QCOMUSDT QCOM TradFi 172.19 ¥1,154.19 -2.90% 178.63 171.74 11.61M
HK1810USDT HK1810 TradFi 26.54 ¥177.8972 -2.32% 27.65 26.5 10.51M
NFLXUSDT NFLX TradFi 70.54 ¥472.8286 -1.85% 72.33 69.9 7.83M
SMCIUSDT SMCI TradFi 31.67 ¥212.2835 -9.88% 35.79 31.36 7.60M
XPTUSDT XPT TradFi 1,639.12 ¥10,987 +0.54% 1,656.3 1,622.04 7.59M
SKUUUSDT SKUU TradFi 15.16 ¥101.6173 -10.98% 17.41 14.99 7.45M
ASTSUSDT ASTS TradFi 40.72 ¥272.9455 -7.56% 45.1 40.15 6.36M
AMATUSDT AMAT TradFi 410.2 ¥2,749.56 -3.88% 434.49 408.25 6.22M
XPDUSDT XPD TradFi 1,120.74 ¥7,512.3 -1.06% 1,150.23 1,115.72 6.08M
CRDOUSDT CRDO TradFi 168.82 ¥1,131.6 -4.58% 183.11 168 6.02M
ASMLUSDT ASML TradFi 1,642.83 ¥11,011.86 -0.40% 1,690 1,637.52 5.84M
USARUSDT USAR TradFi 10.54 ¥70.6495 -6.06% 11.45 10.43 5.76M
STRCUSDT STRC TradFi 97.73 ¥655.0827 -1.65% 99.54 97.56 5.57M
CYPHUSDT CYPH TradFi 2.599 ¥17.4211 -12.26% 3.074 2.519 5.56M
CRWDUSDT CRWD TradFi 226.81 ¥1,520.3 -7.54% 249.86 224.82 5.21M
KSTRUSDT KSTR TradFi 19.39 ¥129.9709 -3.34% 20.33 19.25 4.69M
PENGUSDT PENG TradFi 56.66 ¥379.7911 -8.70% 63.11 56.19 4.52M
NOKUSDT NOK TradFi 9.13 ¥61.1983 -4.20% 9.82 9.11 4.01M
FLNCUSDT FLNC TradFi 5.89 ¥39.4806 -8.10% 6.57 5.806 3.96M
ALABUSDT ALAB TradFi 284.71 ¥1,908.41 -4.88% 308.1 283.36 3.94M
BNCUSDT BNC TradFi 4.508 ¥30.2171 -4.45% 4.784 4.46 3.72M
HIMSUSDT HIMS TradFi 28.11 ¥188.4209 -3.47% 30.08 27.61 3.49M
LLYUSDT LLY TradFi 1,258.69 ¥8,436.98 +0.21% 1,275.79 1,252.84 3.38M
IBMUSDT IBM TradFi 231.88 ¥1,554.29 -0.72% 237.44 230.59 3.37M
TMFUSDT TMF TradFi 28.04 ¥187.9517 -0.85% 28.39 27.63 3.32M
GIGADEVUSDT GIGADEV TradFi 41.79 ¥280.1177 -5.56% 45.23 41.69 3.19M
CSOPSAMSUNG2LUSDT CSOPSAMSUNG2L TradFi 5.75 ¥38.5422 -7.39% 6.522 5.685 3.19M
TSLLUSDT TSLL TradFi 8.83 ¥59.1874 -5.26% 10.36 8.67 3.16M
SHAZUSDT SHAZ TradFi 26.86 ¥180.0422 -12.45% 31.38 26.49 3.10M
HYUNDAIUSDT HYUNDAI TradFi 227.94 ¥1,527.88 +2.32% 239.75 221.82 3.05M
NOWUSDT NOW TradFi 141.36 ¥947.534 -4.74% 154.63 140.34 2.89M
QNTXUSDT QNTX TradFi 36.43 ¥244.1897 -1.06% 37.84 35.11 2.88M
HK0700USDT HK0700 TradFi 416.15 ¥2,789.45 -1.13% 428.67 416 2.81M
ONDSUSDT ONDS TradFi 6.042 ¥40.4994 -5.03% 6.471 5.919 2.54M
HPEUSDT HPE TradFi 54.81 ¥367.3906 -5.91% 59.79 54.56 2.53M
RAMUSDT RAM TradFi 7.92 ¥53.0876 -10.20% 9.16 7.81 2.46M
LRCXUSDT LRCX TradFi 265.26 ¥1,778.03 -3.82% 281.48 263.83 2.25M
IONQUSDT IONQ TradFi 31.54 ¥211.4121 -7.29% 34.59 31.22 2.21M
GMEUSDT GME TradFi 26.83 ¥179.8411 -4.04% 28.17 26.77 2.09M
MSTUUSDT MSTU TradFi 30.1 ¥201.7598 -17.29% 37.11 29.33 2.01M
TENCENTUSDT TENCENT TradFi 53.05 ¥355.5934 -1.17% 54.88 53 2.01M
ADBEUSDT ADBE TradFi 244.48 ¥1,638.75 -2.67% 257.25 241.2 1.83M
BWETUSDT BWET TradFi 920.95 ¥6,173.11 +1.19% 921.36 869.18 1.75M
CRMUSDT CRM TradFi 240.01 ¥1,608.78 -2.74% 252.75 237.79 1.74M
ZMUSDT ZM TradFi 94.27 ¥631.8904 -3.21% 100.17 93.69 1.68M
VSTUSDT VST TradFi 151.21 ¥1,013.56 -1.67% 155.81 150.83 1.64M
RDDTUSDT RDDT TradFi 155.43 ¥1,041.84 -1.42% 164.92 153.31 1.61M
SAMSUNGEMUSDT SAMSUNGEM TradFi 862.68 ¥5,782.53 -4.64% 924.84 856.94 1.60M
SNOWUSDT SNOW TradFi 304.84 ¥2,043.34 -9.17% 344.63 303.23 1.56M
BOTUSDT BOT TradFi 24.23 ¥162.4133 -6.45% 26.4 24.05 1.54M
SOFIUSDT SOFI TradFi 14.51 ¥97.2603 -3.84% 15.58 14.39 1.46M
KLACUSDT KLAC TradFi 166.76 ¥1,117.79 -3.69% 176.2 165.72 1.40M
WMTUSDT WMT TradFi 118.91 ¥797.0519 +0.77% 119.71 116.83 1.39M
VRTUSDT VRT TradFi 206.02 ¥1,380.95 -3.48% 217.46 205.22 1.34M
EWJUSDT iShares MSCI Japan ETF TradFi 94.95 ¥636.4484 -0.32% 96.45 94.69 1.31M
SECZUSDT SECZ TradFi 9.87 ¥66.1585 -13.50% 11.61 9.8 1.31M
CIENUSDT CIEN TradFi 331.31 ¥2,220.77 -6.75% 363.51 330.89 1.29M
APPUSDT APP TradFi 266.01 ¥1,783.06 -4.63% 280.86 263.76 1.27M
NKEUSDT NKE TradFi 37.19 ¥249.284 +0.16% 37.95 36.96 1.23M
BBXUSDT BBX TradFi 8.067 ¥54.073 -6.70% 8.746 8.004 1.22M
NETUSDT NET TradFi 295.65 ¥1,981.74 -6.71% 324.99 292.1 1.21M
HANMIUSDT HANMI TradFi 148.8 ¥997.4042 +1.76% 156.93 141.35 1.19M
SMHUSDT SMH TradFi 542.6 ¥3,637.04 -2.46% 564.2 540.06 1.18M
TERUSDT TER TradFi 324.61 ¥2,175.86 -4.63% 349.86 323.17 1.17M
KOUSDT KO TradFi 93.86 ¥629.1422 +2.09% 94.5 91.8 1.16M
USDEXUSDT USDEX TradFi 10.45 ¥70.0462 -10.22% 11.88 10.35 1.15M
IWMUSDT IWM TradFi 270.5 ¥1,813.16 -1.67% 276.88 270.32 1.15M
NVOUSDT NVO TradFi 38.88 ¥260.6121 -1.27% 39.57 38.75 1.15M
TTWOUSDT TTWO TradFi 205.62 ¥1,378.27 -2.11% 212.49 203.4 1.12M
COSTUSDT COST TradFi 987.86 ¥6,621.61 +0.83% 997.34 975.81 1.11M
HK0992USDT HK0992 TradFi 27.37 ¥183.4607 +2.28% 28.18 26.25 1.10M
CRMLUSDT CRML TradFi 6.907 ¥46.2975 +0.50% 7.315 6.729 1.10M
JPMUSDT JPM TradFi 340.06 ¥2,279.42 +1.20% 345 336.04 1.06M
DKNGUSDT DKNG TradFi 18.83 ¥126.2172 -2.54% 19.59 18.38 1.04M
ZCSHUSDT ZCSH TradFi 30.88 ¥206.9882 -5.19% 33.33 30.14 1.02M
AGPUUSDT AGPU TradFi 8.04 ¥53.892 -5.74% 8.97 7.67 958.80K
MCDUSDT MCD TradFi 243.21 ¥1,630.23 +0.19% 246.5 242.46 945.43K
KUAISHOUUSDT KUAISHOU TradFi 3.682 ¥24.6804 -0.59% 3.867 3.658 925.77K
PAYPUSDT PAYP TradFi 15.63 ¥104.7677 +6.25% 15.94 14.68 918.54K
PANWUSDT PANW TradFi 342.05 ¥2,292.76 -8.21% 376 340.85 867.49K
GEVUSDT GEV TradFi 920.08 ¥6,167.28 -0.64% 952.07 916.76 866.47K
DDOGUSDT DDOG TradFi 246.2 ¥1,650.27 -7.21% 269.8 244.1 859.82K
URNMUSDT URNM TradFi 43.15 ¥289.2338 -1.98% 44.75 42.91 787.51K
EWTUSDT EWT TradFi 106.26 ¥712.2592 -2.58% 110.08 105.94 786.12K
FWDIUSDT FWDI TradFi 6.905 ¥46.2841 -1.43% 7.17 6.819 781.08K
VUSDT V TradFi 402.15 ¥2,695.61 +0.51% 405.26 400.04 734.39K
NVDLUSDT NVDL TradFi 32.02 ¥214.6296 -2.62% 33.72 31.87 709.35K
POPMARTUSDT POPMART TradFi 18.17 ¥121.7932 -2.47% 18.79 18.11 692.07K
HDUSDT HD TradFi 308.98 ¥2,071.09 +0.14% 314.89 308.03 669.29K
GDXUSDT GDX TradFi 87.3 ¥585.1706 +0.68% 89.42 86.28 651.92K
RDWUSDT RDW TradFi 8.42 ¥56.4391 -5.39% 9.06 8.31 641.87K
APLDUSDT APLD TradFi 18.09 ¥121.257 -10.76% 20.7 17.73 627.32K
BRKBUSDT BRKB TradFi 532.27 ¥3,567.8 +1.09% 533.54 526.19 617.31K
BXUSDT BX TradFi 106.86 ¥716.281 -2.46% 111.18 106.19 614.15K
CSCOUSDT CSCO TradFi 107.37 ¥719.6995 -2.15% 110.19 107.33 591.72K
UBERUSDT UBER TradFi 70.13 ¥470.0803 -1.50% 71.95 69.9 578.66K
GSUSDT GS TradFi 882.39 ¥5,914.65 -0.96% 911.13 879.64 578.41K
MEITUANUSDT MEITUAN TradFi 9.58 ¥64.2146 -2.15% 9.93 9.53 561.09K
SONYUSDT SONY TradFi 25 ¥167.5746 +1.38% 25.56 24.65 554.77K
WENUSDT WEN TradFi 6.695 ¥44.8765 +0.18% 6.777 6.64 553.81K
FLEXUSDT FLEX TradFi 90.49 ¥606.5531 -7.48% 99.79 90.16 538.21K
HUTUSDT HUT TradFi 67.53 ¥452.6526 -11.34% 77.94 67.31 537.35K
RIVNUSDT RIVN TradFi 12.44 ¥83.3851 -4.46% 13.2 12.4 528.79K
EBAYUSDT EBAY TradFi 120.53 ¥807.9108 -2.25% 124.85 119.38 528.21K
TWSTUSDT TWST TradFi 131.31 ¥880.169 -8.60% 148 130.43 525.56K
UNHUSDT UNH TradFi 401.64 ¥2,692.19 -1.39% 412.16 396.36 522.06K
SHOPUSDT SHOP TradFi 169.19 ¥1,134.08 -4.62% 180.98 167.52 517.95K
MARAUSDT MARA TradFi 7.58 ¥50.8086 -9.11% 8.42 7.46 513.03K
DISUSDT DIS TradFi 110.89 ¥743.294 +0.19% 112.97 110.06 508.92K
USDBRLUSDT USDBRL TradFi 5.066 ¥33.9573 -0.64% 5.15 5.05 504.61K
AMCUSDT AMC TradFi 2.879 ¥19.2979 -4.38% 3.044 2.809 499.31K
TZAUSDT TZA TradFi 51.76 ¥346.9465 +4.99% 51.96 48.4 495.79K
DJTUSDT DJT TradFi 7.02 ¥47.055 -5.11% 7.486 6.91 489.00K
TEMUSDT TEM TradFi 64.4 ¥431.6722 -9.85% 72.71 63.88 487.44K
GPROUSDT GPRO TradFi 1.04 ¥6.9711 -9.49% 1.163 1.039 486.93K
OKLOUSDT OKLO TradFi 27.83 ¥186.5441 -7.05% 30.44 27.67 485.55K
TXNUSDT TXN TradFi 276.93 ¥1,856.26 -0.14% 284.49 274.55 453.50K
ACNUSDT ACN TradFi 229.31 ¥1,537.06 +2.08% 232.29 224.25 450.56K
EWZUSDT EWZ TradFi 42.2 ¥282.866 +0.45% 42.54 41.53 439.14K
PDDUSDT PDD TradFi 80.97 ¥542.7407 -1.94% 82.91 80.64 419.20K
XBIUSDT XBI TradFi 144.56 ¥968.9835 -3.72% 151.18 144.17 403.70K
MDBUSDT MDB TradFi 337.33 ¥2,261.12 -7.30% 372.79 329.37 389.14K
BYDUSDT BYD TradFi 9.36 ¥62.7399 -1.06% 9.54 9.34 382.90K
XLEUSDT XLE TradFi 68.35 ¥458.149 +2.58% 68.83 66.5 379.30K
GTLBUSDT GTLB TradFi 52.75 ¥353.5825 -5.31% 57.21 52.29 366.45K
LYTEUSDT LYTE TradFi 19.84 ¥132.9872 -5.16% 21.1 19.73 357.56K
XOMUSDT XOM TradFi 179.46 ¥1,202.92 +2.63% 179.47 174.14 352.18K
TEAMUSDT TEAM TradFi 207.46 ¥1,390.6 -4.29% 223.92 204.27 350.72K
CATUSDT CAT TradFi 729.67 ¥4,890.97 -0.77% 746.01 728.31 342.11K
ZSUSDT ZS TradFi 205.43 ¥1,376.99 -6.78% 225.87 204 338.87K
MRKUSDT MRK TradFi 145.96 ¥978.3677 +0.42% 148.28 144.99 314.76K
LGELECTRONICSUSDT LGELECTRONICS TradFi 127.33 ¥853.4911 +0.10% 130.37 125.41 313.73K
PYPLUSDT PYPL TradFi 56.63 ¥379.59 -0.63% 57.95 56.57 306.17K
NAVERUSDT NAVER TradFi 133.14 ¥892.4354 +2.53% 137.16 128.58 287.29K
SNPSUSDT SNPS TradFi 454.8 ¥3,048.52 -2.64% 471.6 448.82 282.70K
MPUSDT MP TradFi 40.23 ¥269.6611 -3.41% 42.58 39.97 281.37K
HK0625USDT HK0625 TradFi 37.41 ¥250.7587 +1.71% 37.8 36.03 279.42K
VKTXUSDT VKTX TradFi 25.2 ¥168.9152 -8.53% 27.73 25.02 271.52K
CVNAUSDT CVNA TradFi 58.93 ¥395.0069 -2.80% 62.18 58.31 267.98K
TBTUSDT TBT TradFi 40.09 ¥268.7227 +0.33% 40.49 39.8 238.28K
KODEX200USDT KODEX200 TradFi 64.24 ¥430.5998 -4.35% 68.12 63.95 204.00K
RUMUSDT RUM TradFi 5.745 ¥38.5086 -6.49% 6.195 5.631 199.81K
AKAMUSDT AKAM TradFi 87.79 ¥588.4551 -4.38% 93 87.18 186.13K
ANETUSDT ANET TradFi 176.38 ¥1,182.27 -4.99% 188.19 176.01 169.30K
OURAUSDT OURA TradFi 48.76 ¥326.8375 -0.12% 48.94 48.63 165.70K
PATHUSDT PATH TradFi 12.84 ¥86.0663 -5.93% 13.96 12.72 149.71K
MOONSHOTUSDT MOONSHOT TradFi 65.89 ¥441.6597 -0.95% 66.61 65.8 146.95K
BITOUSDT BITO TradFi 10.91 ¥73.1296 -0.64% 11.05 10.79 119.11K