Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > TradFi > CEGUSDT
SpotUSDT FuturesTradFiGoldUS Oil

CEGUSDT TradFi

CEG · TradFi Perpetual

Trade
254.26 -1.18% -3.04
≈ ¥1,699.69 Updated 2026-10-24 16:54:40
TradeReferral OKOK2027
24H High257.3
24H Low246.94
24H Vol533.15
24H Quote (USDT)134.99K
24H Range4.20%
Bid / Ask0 / 0

Converter

=

Futures Chart

Related Futures

CoinPriceChange
SNDKUSDT1,238.23-5.24%
SOXLUSDT83.36-4.13%
Gold4,000.53-0.81%
CLUSDT103.71+3.42%
SPCXUSDT147.18-1.51%
Silver53.73-0.65%
SNXXUSDT8.12-10.38%
KORUUSDT10.57-1.77%
SKHYNIXUSDT947.97-1.58%
MUUSDT881.78-0.02%
BZUSDT111.79+2.44%
SOXSUSDT52.68+4.32%

Quick Links