Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > TradFi > IBKRUSDT
SpotUSDT FuturesTradFiGoldUS Oil

IBKRUSDT TradFi

IBKR · TradFi Perpetual

Trade
80.73 -2.44% -2.02
≈ ¥539.6691 Updated 2026-10-24 16:55:42
TradeReferral OKOK2027
24H High82.94
24H Low79.99
24H Vol5.97K
24H Quote (USDT)482.93K
24H Range3.69%
Bid / Ask0 / 0

Converter

=

Futures Chart

Related Futures

CoinPriceChange
SNDKUSDT1,238.33-5.31%
SOXLUSDT83.34-4.22%
Gold4,000.53-0.79%
CLUSDT103.71+3.36%
SPCXUSDT147.21-1.54%
Silver53.73-0.63%
SNXXUSDT8.12-10.57%
KORUUSDT10.56-1.95%
SKHYNIXUSDT947.89-1.59%
MUUSDT881.85-0.07%
BZUSDT111.78+2.38%
SOXSUSDT52.7+4.44%

Quick Links