Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > TradFi > USDEXUSDT
SpotUSDT FuturesTradFiGoldUS Oil

USDEXUSDT TradFi

USDEX · TradFi Perpetual

Trade
10.55 -9.13% -1.06
≈ ¥70.6688 Updated 2026-10-17 08:35:47
TradeReferral OKOK2027
24H High11.88
24H Low10.35
24H Vol103.53K
24H Quote (USDT)1.14M
24H Range14.78%
Bid / Ask0 / 0

Converter

=

Futures Chart

Related Futures

CoinPriceChange
SOXLUSDT94.59-7.87%
Gold4,170.87+0.26%
SNDKUSDT1,299.88-4.75%
SKHYNIXUSDT926.58-1.81%
CLUSDT99.39+3.51%
SPCXUSDT146.04-1.90%
KORUUSDT10.6-6.28%
Silver57.2-0.05%
BZUSDT107.28+4.33%
Tesla353.15-2.87%
MUUSDT880.44-3.74%
SOXSUSDT48.91+7.07%

Quick Links