Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > Markets > CL
SpotUSDT FuturesTradFiGoldUS Oil

CL TradFi Perp

CLUSDT · TradFi Perpetual

Trade
99.24 +3.30% +3.17
≈ ¥664.7556 Updated 2026-10-17 08:40:06
TradeReferral OKOK2027
24H High101.61
24H Low95.36
24H Vol11.12M
24H Turnover1.08B
24H Range6.55%
Bid / Ask0 / 0

Converter

=

Chart

Related

SymbolPriceChange
SOXL94.52-8.65%
Gold4,170.29+0.20%
SNDK1,298.29-5.31%
SKHYNIX924.8-2.75%
SPCX146.04-2.02%
KORU10.58-8.00%

Quick Links