Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > USDT Futures > BTCUSDT
SpotUSDT FuturesTradFiGoldUS Oil

BTCUSDT PERP

Bitcoin · USDT Perpetual

Trade
76,183.8 +0.33% +249.5
≈ ¥512,129.67 Updated 2026-09-17 12:26:06
TradeReferral OKOK2027
24H High76,749.1
24H Low75,025
24H Vol161.61K
24H Quote (USDT)12.26B
24H Range2.30%
Bid / Ask0 / 0

Converter

=

Futures Chart

Related Futures

CoinPriceChange
Ethereum2,426.18+0.83%
ZECUSDT1,350.58+18.21%
Solana99.22+1.71%
XRPUSDT1.2946-0.99%
LSKUSDT0.48785+1.33%
HYPEUSDT79.08+1.95%
BRUSDT0.61486+176.32%
SYNUSDT0.1885+61.94%
Dogecoin0.08075+0.24%
Arbitrum0.16581+6.73%
Uniswap6.779+5.41%
NEAR Protocol2.651+12.28%

Quick Links