Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > Markets > TradFi

Binance TradFi Perpetuals

220 TradFi contracts (equities, metals, ETFs; USDT-margined).

Gainers

CoinPriceChange
UVXYUSDT18.65+13.51%
SOXSUSDT48.97+8.08%
PAYPUSDT15.75+6.93%
SQQQUSDT39.08+6.81%
SKDDUSDT12.079+6.78%
TZAUSDT51.73+5.53%
BZUSDT107.2+4.18%
CLUSDT99.27+3.32%
UNITREEUSDT63.05+3.26%
XLEUSDT68.41+2.70%
XOMUSDT179.62+2.49%
HK0992USDT27.37+2.17%
KOUSDT93.99+2.05%
ACNUSDT229.81+2.02%
HANMIUSDT148.63+1.98%
HK0625USDT37.23+1.39%
BWETUSDT919.09+1.34%
BRKBUSDT532.45+1.08%
JPMUSDT340.15+1.03%
XPTUSDT1,639.55+0.91%

Losers

CoinPriceChange
MSTUUSDT30.12-18.31%
BSPUSDT47.86-15.40%
CYPHUSDT2.614-12.72%
SECZUSDT9.92-12.68%
SHAZUSDT26.96-12.04%
SNXXUSDT9.06-11.00%
HUTUSDT67.66-10.61%
NBISUSDT166.71-10.52%
APLDUSDT18.18-10.36%
GPROUSDT1.028-10.30%
AXTIUSDT51.69-10.15%
CRWVUSDT61.45-10.04%
INTWUSDT17.14-9.93%
SMCIUSDT31.6-9.92%
MARAUSDT7.56-9.89%
CBRSUSDT127.14-9.88%
IRENUSDT27.2-9.81%
TEMUSDT64.27-9.61%
MRNAUSDT215.75-9.35%
AAOIUSDT76-9.34%

Volume TOP

CoinPriceChange
SOXLUSDT94.49-8.75%
Gold4,170.28+0.20%
SNDKUSDT1,298.29-5.34%
SKHYNIXUSDT924.84-2.74%
CLUSDT99.27+3.32%
SPCXUSDT146.07-2.03%
KORUUSDT10.58-8.00%
Silver57.2-0.16%
BZUSDT107.2+4.18%
Tesla353.04-2.92%
MUUSDT880.11-4.26%
SOXSUSDT48.97+8.08%
SKHYUSDT137.38-3.53%
SNXXUSDT9.06-11.00%
MSTRUSDT135.86-9.16%

All TradFi Contracts (220)

ContractLast PriceCNY24H Change24H High24H Low24H Volume
SOXLUSDT SOXL TradFi 94.49 ¥632.9379 -8.75% 109.57 93.16 2.50B
XAUUSDT Gold TradFi 4,170.28 ¥27,934.47 +0.20% 4,205.91 4,154.02 1.99B
SNDKUSDT SNDK TradFi 1,298.29 ¥8,696.55 -5.34% 1,408.8 1,286.66 1.71B
SKHYNIXUSDT SKHYNIX TradFi 924.84 ¥6,195.01 -2.74% 989.92 912.71 1.32B
CLUSDT CL TradFi 99.27 ¥664.9565 +3.32% 101.61 95.36 1.08B
SPCXUSDT SPCX TradFi 146.07 ¥978.4446 -2.03% 153.75 143.26 1.03B
KORUUSDT KORU TradFi 10.58 ¥70.8697 -8.00% 12.43 10.37 964.51M
XAGUSDT Silver TradFi 57.2 ¥383.1521 -0.16% 58.1 57.01 712.15M
BZUSDT BZ TradFi 107.2 ¥718.0753 +4.18% 110.45 102.27 641.91M
TSLAUSDT Tesla TradFi 353.04 ¥2,364.83 -2.92% 382.97 350 620.68M
MUUSDT MU TradFi 880.11 ¥5,895.39 -4.26% 939.82 870.44 553.58M
SOXSUSDT SOXS TradFi 48.97 ¥328.0238 +8.08% 49.68 42.88 547.31M
SKHYUSDT SKHY TradFi 137.38 ¥920.235 -3.53% 146.51 136.05 429.15M
SNXXUSDT SNXX TradFi 9.06 ¥60.6881 -11.00% 10.75 8.9 393.47M
MSTRUSDT MSTR TradFi 135.86 ¥910.0533 -9.16% 149.75 134.4 328.10M
CRCLUSDT CRCL TradFi 82.39 ¥551.8864 -4.29% 87.65 80.82 280.60M
NVDAUSDT NVIDIA TradFi 214.62 ¥1,437.62 -1.22% 219.82 213.77 274.11M
QQQUSDT QQQ TradFi 710.49 ¥4,759.19 -2.23% 731.78 708.77 195.22M
INTCUSDT Intel TradFi 89.91 ¥602.2589 -4.90% 97.28 89.09 170.26M
SAMSUNGUSDT SAMSUNG TradFi 156.62 ¥1,049.11 -1.67% 165.74 155.38 161.07M
AMDUSDT AMD TradFi 531.56 ¥3,560.64 -3.93% 567.2 526.03 144.26M
DRAMUSDT DRAM TradFi 46.56 ¥311.8805 -3.68% 49.86 46.11 126.54M
AAPLUSDT Apple TradFi 342.97 ¥2,297.37 +0.13% 350.83 341.09 120.27M
EWYUSDT iShares MSCI South Korea ETF TradFi 150.47 ¥1,007.92 -2.46% 158.29 149.44 119.58M
NBISUSDT NBIS TradFi 166.71 ¥1,116.7 -10.52% 192.42 163.66 119.50M
NATGASUSDT NATGAS TradFi 3.386 ¥22.681 -3.94% 3.546 3.372 111.09M
TQQQUSDT TQQQ TradFi 68.12 ¥456.2994 -6.88% 74.63 67.61 100.88M
GOOGLUSDT Alphabet TradFi 339.83 ¥2,276.34 -2.79% 351.21 339 95.32M
MUUUSDT MUU TradFi 24.33 ¥162.9736 -8.84% 27.87 23.86 94.81M
LITEUSDT LITE TradFi 823.72 ¥5,517.66 -4.83% 903.24 817.69 92.20M
SPYUSDT SPY TradFi 763.31 ¥5,113 -1.22% 775.09 762.05 83.93M
MRVLUSDT MRVL TradFi 228.04 ¥1,527.52 -4.20% 245.5 225.78 81.88M
AAOIUSDT AAOI TradFi 76 ¥509.0833 -9.34% 88.68 74.43 75.46M
METAUSDT Meta TradFi 706.55 ¥4,732.8 -4.11% 744.29 704.13 63.60M
CBRSUSDT CBRS TradFi 127.14 ¥851.6427 -9.88% 143.22 126.32 57.51M
MVLLUSDT MVLL TradFi 25.89 ¥173.4232 -8.52% 30.09 25.43 47.28M
COINUSDT COIN TradFi 173.42 ¥1,161.65 -4.89% 183.78 169.15 46.05M
BEUSDT BE TradFi 220.41 ¥1,476.41 -6.04% 242.86 218.28 43.23M
CRWVUSDT CRWV TradFi 61.45 ¥411.6206 -10.04% 69.43 60.04 43.00M
AXTIUSDT AXTI TradFi 51.69 ¥346.2436 -10.15% 60.05 50.67 39.21M
DELLUSDT DELL TradFi 450.22 ¥3,015.78 -4.53% 488.84 446.57 38.32M
UVXYUSDT UVXY TradFi 18.65 ¥124.9264 +13.51% 19.65 15.84 37.72M
PLTRUSDT PLTR TradFi 184.36 ¥1,234.93 -7.95% 203.9 184.22 34.76M
AVGOUSDT AVGO TradFi 331.18 ¥2,218.4 -3.27% 345.97 325.33 34.46M
RKLBUSDT RKLB TradFi 51.1 ¥342.2915 -7.55% 56.81 50.51 34.31M
HOODUSDT HOOD TradFi 98.75 ¥661.4733 -4.50% 104.56 97.68 33.52M
ZHIPUUSDT ZHIPU TradFi 64.96 ¥435.1322 -2.61% 69.14 64.54 33.18M
SQQQUSDT SQQQ TradFi 39.08 ¥261.776 +6.81% 39.33 35.89 31.75M
AMZNUSDT Amazon TradFi 249.52 ¥1,671.4 -1.95% 256.2 249.12 27.93M
MSFTUSDT Microsoft TradFi 528.67 ¥3,541.28 -1.92% 544.61 525.46 27.76M
UNITREEUSDT UNITREE TradFi 63.05 ¥422.3382 +3.26% 66.25 61.01 26.46M
WDCUSDT WDC TradFi 327.86 ¥2,196.16 -7.04% 360.69 325.52 25.90M
ORCLUSDT ORCL TradFi 128.15 ¥858.4082 -4.26% 135.35 127.63 25.32M
TSMUSDT TSM TradFi 413.68 ¥2,771.02 -1.94% 426.11 411.54 23.29M
CSOPSKHYNIX2LUSDT CSOPSKHYNIX2L TradFi 2.293 ¥15.3596 -7.35% 2.669 2.241 22.10M
MINIMAXUSDT MINIMAX TradFi 23.08 ¥154.6005 -0.82% 24.69 22.97 21.57M
BMNRUSDT BMNR TradFi 21.67 ¥145.1557 -6.64% 23.62 21.53 21.50M
INTWUSDT INTW TradFi 17.14 ¥114.8117 -9.93% 20.12 16.8 21.23M
IRENUSDT IREN TradFi 27.2 ¥182.1982 -9.81% 31.16 26.62 21.04M
ANTHROPICUSDT ANTHROPIC TradFi 1,878.59 ¥12,583.67 -2.59% 1,999 1,850.6 20.44M
ZHONGJIUSDT ZHONGJI TradFi 96.69 ¥647.6745 -7.33% 106.64 95.51 19.89M
COHRUSDT COHR TradFi 232.56 ¥1,557.79 -7.15% 259.49 230.08 19.27M
BABAUSDT BABA TradFi 109.55 ¥733.8167 -1.56% 113.17 108.85 18.21M
MRNAUSDT MRNA TradFi 215.75 ¥1,445.19 -9.35% 242.2 209.05 18.00M
CXMTUSDT CXMT TradFi 6.514 ¥43.6338 -2.98% 6.952 6.429 17.82M
ARMUSDT ARM TradFi 227.61 ¥1,524.64 -5.92% 248.92 225.79 15.43M
BSPUSDT BSP TradFi 47.86 ¥320.5885 -15.40% 57.64 46.31 14.18M
OPENAIUSDT OPENAI TradFi 1,500.84 ¥10,053.32 -1.17% 1,534.4 1,484.9 14.13M
COPPERUSDT COPPER TradFi 6.587 ¥44.1228 +0.37% 6.655 6.563 12.50M
GLWUSDT GLW TradFi 131.86 ¥883.2595 -4.11% 141.38 130.76 12.37M
SKDDUSDT SKDD TradFi 12.079 ¥80.9107 +6.78% 12.291 10.751 12.26M
QCOMUSDT QCOM TradFi 172.27 ¥1,153.94 -2.63% 178.63 171.74 11.40M
STXXUSDT STXX TradFi 632.6 ¥4,237.45 -7.56% 704 623.96 11.29M
HK1810USDT HK1810 TradFi 26.57 ¥177.9782 -2.28% 27.65 26.5 10.20M
NFLXUSDT NFLX TradFi 70.52 ¥472.3757 -2.39% 72.31 69.9 7.85M
SMCIUSDT SMCI TradFi 31.6 ¥211.6715 -9.92% 35.79 31.36 7.53M
XPTUSDT XPT TradFi 1,639.55 ¥10,982.47 +0.91% 1,656.3 1,622.04 7.41M
SKUUUSDT SKUU TradFi 15.26 ¥102.2186 -7.35% 17.41 14.99 6.33M
ASTSUSDT ASTS TradFi 40.8 ¥273.2973 -7.32% 45.1 40.15 6.14M
AMATUSDT AMAT TradFi 410.25 ¥2,748.04 -3.68% 434.49 408.25 6.10M
XPDUSDT XPD TradFi 1,117.93 ¥7,488.41 -0.87% 1,150.23 1,115.72 6.04M
CRDOUSDT CRDO TradFi 169.48 ¥1,135.26 -4.30% 183.11 168 5.81M
ASMLUSDT ASML TradFi 1,645.09 ¥11,019.58 -0.14% 1,690 1,637.52 5.78M
USARUSDT USAR TradFi 10.55 ¥70.6688 -6.22% 11.45 10.43 5.73M
STRCUSDT STRC TradFi 97.84 ¥655.3777 -1.48% 99.54 97.56 5.58M
CYPHUSDT CYPH TradFi 2.614 ¥17.5098 -12.72% 3.074 2.519 5.43M
CRWDUSDT CRWD TradFi 227.1 ¥1,521.22 -7.51% 249.86 224.82 5.17M
KSTRUSDT KSTR TradFi 19.45 ¥130.2851 -3.62% 20.33 19.25 4.64M
PENGUSDT PENG TradFi 56.94 ¥381.4105 -8.34% 63.11 56.19 4.49M
FLNCUSDT FLNC TradFi 5.916 ¥39.6281 -7.95% 6.57 5.806 3.98M
NOKUSDT NOK TradFi 9.17 ¥61.4249 -3.78% 9.82 9.11 3.88M
BNCUSDT BNC TradFi 4.502 ¥30.1565 -4.76% 4.784 4.46 3.70M
ALABUSDT ALAB TradFi 284.99 ¥1,909 -5.02% 308.1 283.36 3.54M
HIMSUSDT HIMS TradFi 28.11 ¥188.2938 -3.77% 30.08 27.61 3.50M
IBMUSDT IBM TradFi 231.82 ¥1,552.84 -0.84% 237.44 230.59 3.47M
LLYUSDT LLY TradFi 1,257.89 ¥8,425.93 +0.21% 1,275.79 1,252.84 3.34M
TMFUSDT TMF TradFi 27.92 ¥187.0211 -1.03% 28.39 27.63 3.19M
TSLLUSDT TSLL TradFi 8.81 ¥59.0135 -5.78% 10.36 8.67 3.17M
GIGADEVUSDT GIGADEV TradFi 41.93 ¥280.8666 -4.81% 45.23 41.69 3.12M
SHAZUSDT SHAZ TradFi 26.96 ¥180.5906 -12.04% 31.38 26.49 3.04M
NOWUSDT NOW TradFi 141.75 ¥949.5073 -4.85% 154.63 140.34 2.81M
HK0700USDT HK0700 TradFi 416.12 ¥2,787.36 -1.18% 428.67 416 2.80M
QNTXUSDT QNTX TradFi 36.43 ¥244.025 -1.62% 37.84 35.11 2.79M
CSOPSAMSUNG2LUSDT CSOPSAMSUNG2L TradFi 5.771 ¥38.6568 -5.04% 6.522 5.685 2.79M
HYUNDAIUSDT HYUNDAI TradFi 227.72 ¥1,525.37 -1.27% 239.75 227.49 2.53M
ONDSUSDT ONDS TradFi 6.04 ¥40.4587 -5.20% 6.471 5.919 2.51M
HPEUSDT HPE TradFi 54.8 ¥367.0758 -6.18% 59.79 54.56 2.47M
RAMUSDT RAM TradFi 7.93 ¥53.1188 -7.79% 9.16 7.81 2.23M
LRCXUSDT LRCX TradFi 265.76 ¥1,780.18 -3.39% 281.48 263.83 2.22M
IONQUSDT IONQ TradFi 31.55 ¥211.3365 -6.93% 34.59 31.22 2.17M
GMEUSDT GME TradFi 26.83 ¥179.7198 -4.18% 28.17 26.77 2.03M
MSTUUSDT MSTU TradFi 30.12 ¥201.7577 -18.31% 36.95 29.33 1.99M
TENCENTUSDT TENCENT TradFi 53.03 ¥355.2195 -1.30% 54.88 53 1.98M
ADBEUSDT ADBE TradFi 244.31 ¥1,636.5 -3.01% 257.25 241.2 1.81M
CRMUSDT CRM TradFi 239.46 ¥1,604.01 -3.35% 252.75 237.79 1.80M
BWETUSDT BWET TradFi 919.09 ¥6,156.49 +1.34% 924.67 869.18 1.74M
ZMUSDT ZM TradFi 94.52 ¥633.1388 -3.25% 100.17 93.69 1.65M
RDDTUSDT RDDT TradFi 155.37 ¥1,040.74 -1.74% 164.92 153.31 1.60M
VSTUSDT VST TradFi 151.31 ¥1,013.54 -1.94% 155.81 150.83 1.57M
SNOWUSDT SNOW TradFi 305.5 ¥2,046.38 -9.05% 344.63 303.23 1.56M
BOTUSDT BOT TradFi 24.27 ¥162.5717 -6.33% 26.4 24.05 1.49M
SOFIUSDT SOFI TradFi 14.54 ¥97.3957 -3.90% 15.58 14.39 1.45M
KLACUSDT KLAC TradFi 167.47 ¥1,121.79 -3.11% 176.2 165.72 1.39M
WMTUSDT WMT TradFi 118.79 ¥795.7105 +0.30% 119.71 116.83 1.35M
VRTUSDT VRT TradFi 206.16 ¥1,380.96 -3.41% 217.46 205.22 1.33M
SECZUSDT SECZ TradFi 9.92 ¥66.4488 -12.68% 11.61 9.8 1.31M
CIENUSDT CIEN TradFi 331.96 ¥2,223.62 -5.91% 363.51 330.89 1.28M
APPUSDT APP TradFi 266 ¥1,781.79 -4.46% 280.86 263.76 1.25M
EWJUSDT iShares MSCI Japan ETF TradFi 94.97 ¥636.1531 -1.01% 96.45 94.69 1.23M
SAMSUNGEMUSDT SAMSUNGEM TradFi 862.1 ¥5,774.75 -1.87% 905.11 856.94 1.20M
BBXUSDT BBX TradFi 8.068 ¥54.0432 -6.70% 8.746 8.004 1.20M
NKEUSDT NKE TradFi 37.18 ¥249.0489 -0.11% 37.95 36.96 1.20M
NETUSDT NET TradFi 296.62 ¥1,986.9 -6.39% 324.99 292.1 1.19M
KOUSDT KO TradFi 93.99 ¥629.5886 +2.05% 94.5 91.8 1.17M
SMHUSDT SMH TradFi 542.73 ¥3,635.46 -2.22% 564.2 540.06 1.16M
IWMUSDT IWM TradFi 270.65 ¥1,812.94 -1.80% 276.88 270.23 1.16M
TERUSDT TER TradFi 324.93 ¥2,176.53 -4.33% 349.86 323.17 1.15M
USDEXUSDT USDEX TradFi 10.55 ¥70.6688 -9.29% 11.88 10.35 1.14M
NVOUSDT NVO TradFi 38.8 ¥259.9004 -1.50% 39.57 38.75 1.12M
CRMLUSDT CRML TradFi 6.909 ¥46.2797 +0.71% 7.315 6.729 1.10M
HK0992USDT HK0992 TradFi 27.37 ¥183.337 +2.17% 28.18 26.25 1.08M
COSTUSDT COST TradFi 986.9 ¥6,610.71 +0.64% 997.34 975.81 1.08M
ZCSHUSDT ZCSH TradFi 30.71 ¥205.7098 -6.23% 33.33 30.14 1.07M
JPMUSDT JPM TradFi 340.15 ¥2,278.48 +1.03% 345 336.05 1.06M
TTWOUSDT TTWO TradFi 205.61 ¥1,377.27 -2.03% 212.49 203.4 1.06M
DKNGUSDT DKNG TradFi 18.86 ¥126.333 -2.48% 19.59 18.38 1.04M
HANMIUSDT HANMI TradFi 148.63 ¥995.5927 +1.98% 156.93 145.74 971.10K
PAYPUSDT PAYP TradFi 15.75 ¥105.5008 +6.93% 15.94 14.68 938.62K
MCDUSDT MCD TradFi 243.31 ¥1,629.8 -0.10% 246.5 242.46 930.74K
DDOGUSDT DDOG TradFi 246.47 ¥1,650.97 -7.31% 269.8 244.1 902.24K
KUAISHOUUSDT KUAISHOU TradFi 3.684 ¥24.6771 -0.99% 3.867 3.658 901.32K
PANWUSDT PANW TradFi 342.85 ¥2,296.57 -8.27% 376 340.85 849.77K
AGPUUSDT AGPU TradFi 8.02 ¥53.7217 -8.03% 8.88 7.67 841.92K
URNMUSDT URNM TradFi 43.35 ¥290.3784 -0.87% 44.75 42.91 811.60K
FWDIUSDT FWDI TradFi 6.912 ¥46.2998 -1.44% 7.17 6.819 772.35K
EWTUSDT EWT TradFi 106.28 ¥711.9128 -2.57% 110.08 105.94 772.09K
GEVUSDT GEV TradFi 920.09 ¥6,163.19 -0.94% 952.07 916.76 772.09K
VUSDT V TradFi 402.3 ¥2,694.79 +0.37% 405.26 400.13 733.05K
NVDLUSDT NVDL TradFi 32.13 ¥215.2216 -2.34% 33.72 31.87 714.31K
POPMARTUSDT POPMART TradFi 18.18 ¥121.7781 -2.52% 18.79 18.11 681.18K
HDUSDT HD TradFi 309.39 ¥2,072.44 +0.16% 314.89 308.47 666.55K
GDXUSDT GDX TradFi 87.23 ¥584.307 +0.72% 89.42 86.28 653.35K
BRKBUSDT BRKB TradFi 532.45 ¥3,566.6 +1.08% 533.54 526.19 639.11K
RDWUSDT RDW TradFi 8.42 ¥56.4011 -5.18% 9.06 8.31 634.14K
APLDUSDT APLD TradFi 18.18 ¥121.7781 -10.36% 20.7 17.73 613.98K
BXUSDT BX TradFi 106.98 ¥716.6017 -2.46% 111.18 106.19 613.71K
CSCOUSDT CSCO TradFi 107.36 ¥719.1471 -2.21% 110.19 107.29 590.55K
GSUSDT GS TradFi 881.87 ¥5,907.17 -1.29% 911.13 879.64 565.66K
UBERUSDT UBER TradFi 70.13 ¥469.7633 -1.75% 71.95 69.9 563.69K
WENUSDT WEN TradFi 6.685 ¥44.7792 -0.05% 6.777 6.64 560.26K
MEITUANUSDT MEITUAN TradFi 9.59 ¥64.2383 -1.64% 9.93 9.53 547.19K
HUTUSDT HUT TradFi 67.66 ¥453.2181 -10.61% 77.94 67.31 532.77K
UNHUSDT UNH TradFi 401.8 ¥2,691.44 -1.38% 412.16 396.36 530.53K
DISUSDT DIS TradFi 110.81 ¥742.2568 +0.02% 112.97 110.06 519.46K
RIVNUSDT RIVN TradFi 12.45 ¥83.3959 -4.67% 13.2 12.4 515.80K
TWSTUSDT TWST TradFi 131.34 ¥879.7763 -8.37% 148 130.43 513.65K
USDBRLUSDT USDBRL TradFi 5.0661 ¥33.9351 -0.59% 5.15 5.05 503.14K
MARAUSDT MARA TradFi 7.56 ¥50.6404 -9.89% 8.42 7.46 501.91K
EBAYUSDT EBAY TradFi 120.66 ¥808.2367 -2.21% 124.85 119.38 495.89K
FLEXUSDT FLEX TradFi 90.53 ¥606.4119 -8.06% 99.79 90.16 493.54K
GPROUSDT GPRO TradFi 1.028 ¥6.886 -10.30% 1.163 1.025 492.58K
TZAUSDT TZA TradFi 51.73 ¥346.5115 +5.53% 51.96 48.4 492.08K
SHOPUSDT SHOP TradFi 169.12 ¥1,132.84 -4.94% 180.98 167.52 491.15K
DJTUSDT DJT TradFi 7.04 ¥47.1572 -4.96% 7.486 6.91 484.65K
OKLOUSDT OKLO TradFi 27.88 ¥186.7532 -6.54% 30.44 27.67 482.25K
AMCUSDT AMC TradFi 2.876 ¥19.2648 -4.42% 3.044 2.809 480.16K
ACNUSDT ACN TradFi 229.81 ¥1,539.37 +2.02% 232.29 224.25 474.02K
TEMUSDT TEM TradFi 64.27 ¥430.5103 -9.61% 72.71 63.88 470.32K
EWZUSDT EWZ TradFi 42.19 ¥282.6082 +0.45% 42.54 41.53 455.68K
TXNUSDT TXN TradFi 277.22 ¥1,856.95 +0.05% 284.49 274.55 448.90K
SONYUSDT SONY TradFi 25 ¥167.4616 -1.61% 25.43 24.81 445.67K
XLEUSDT XLE TradFi 68.41 ¥458.2419 +2.70% 68.83 66.5 418.44K
PDDUSDT PDD TradFi 80.96 ¥542.3076 -1.83% 82.91 80.64 415.73K
XBIUSDT XBI TradFi 144.64 ¥968.8658 -3.64% 151.18 144.17 401.09K
MDBUSDT MDB TradFi 337.58 ¥2,261.27 -7.81% 372.79 329.37 387.09K
BYDUSDT BYD TradFi 9.35 ¥62.6306 -1.37% 9.54 9.34 381.22K
GTLBUSDT GTLB TradFi 52.83 ¥353.8799 -5.34% 57.21 52.29 359.43K
XOMUSDT XOM TradFi 179.62 ¥1,203.18 +2.49% 179.72 174.14 355.08K
TEAMUSDT TEAM TradFi 207.33 ¥1,388.79 -4.64% 223.92 204.27 352.17K
ZSUSDT ZS TradFi 206.18 ¥1,381.09 -6.75% 225.87 204 350.74K
LYTEUSDT LYTE TradFi 19.92 ¥133.4334 -4.42% 21.1 19.73 343.54K
CATUSDT CAT TradFi 730.41 ¥4,892.63 -0.83% 746.01 728.31 335.91K
MRKUSDT MRK TradFi 145.95 ¥977.6408 +0.55% 148.28 144.99 314.36K
SNPSUSDT SNPS TradFi 457.19 ¥3,062.47 -2.46% 471.6 448.82 293.39K
PYPLUSDT PYPL TradFi 56.58 ¥378.9991 -0.79% 57.95 56.57 288.25K
HK0625USDT HK0625 TradFi 37.23 ¥249.3838 +1.39% 37.8 36.03 283.45K
MPUSDT MP TradFi 40.28 ¥269.8141 -3.36% 42.58 39.97 281.39K
CVNAUSDT CVNA TradFi 58.6 ¥392.53 -3.14% 62.18 58.31 274.71K
VKTXUSDT VKTX TradFi 25.17 ¥168.6003 -8.67% 27.73 25.02 247.56K
LGELECTRONICSUSDT LGELECTRONICS TradFi 127.07 ¥851.1738 -0.18% 130.37 126.62 245.63K
NAVERUSDT NAVER TradFi 133.14 ¥891.8335 +0.22% 137.16 132.85 238.07K
TBTUSDT TBT TradFi 40.14 ¥268.8763 +0.25% 40.49 39.8 234.60K
RUMUSDT RUM TradFi 5.75 ¥38.5162 -6.06% 6.195 5.631 195.90K
KODEX200USDT KODEX200 TradFi 64.55 ¥432.3859 -2.64% 68.12 63.95 186.53K
AKAMUSDT AKAM TradFi 87.87 ¥588.594 -4.32% 93 87.18 185.41K
ANETUSDT ANET TradFi 176.99 ¥1,185.56 -4.58% 188.19 176.01 160.70K
OURAUSDT OURA TradFi 48.77 ¥326.6841 -0.04% 48.94 48.63 158.09K
PATHUSDT PATH TradFi 12.83 ¥85.9413 -6.08% 13.96 12.72 150.93K
MOONSHOTUSDT MOONSHOT TradFi 65.8 ¥440.7589 -1.04% 66.61 65.8 147.90K
BITOUSDT BITO TradFi 10.91 ¥73.0802 -0.64% 11.05 10.79 114.18K